Menu

1. Trækning 2014

1. præmie      215        Hans Mikkelsen                   Falsigvej 9

2. præmie      420        Fam. Olesen                        Krp. 168

3. præmie      248        Jens Mikkelsen                   Falsigvej 6

4. præmie      486        Mona Larsen Flæng            Naurvej 25

4. præmie      164        Jørgen Krog                        Torpvej 1

4. præmie      147        Louise Justesen                   Krp. 66

4. præmie      109        Peter Støvring                     Falsigvej 10

4. præmie      690        Fam. Hoffmann                   Krp. 88

4. præmie      660        Emma & Anna Ørnskov      Krp. 126

4. præmie      262        Peter Støvring                     Falsigvej 10

4. præmie      30          Ejvind & Jytte Hansen         Naurvej 37

4. præmie      327        Mette Duus                          Godrimvej 5

4. præmie      488        Kaj Andreassen                   Krp. 92

4. præmie      245        Henriette Østergård             Gilborgvej 2

4. præmie      458        Lise og Nikolaj                     Krp. 128

4. præmie      32          Fam. Østergård                   Alstrupvej 6

4. præmie      123        Birgit Bøge                           Gedmosevej 1B

4. præmie      199        Johannes Thomsen             Godrimvej 7

4. præmie      638        Fam. Kristensen                  Krp. 23

4. præmie      78          Fam. Andersen                    Krp. 7

4. præmie      83          Nanna & Jens Bastrup LarsenKærvej 15

4. præmie      184        Fam. Røjkjær                      Krp. 30

4. præmie      366        Rikke Hansen                      Godrimvej 6

4. præmie      14          Malte Justesen                    Krp. 66

4. præmie      331        Nanna Henriksen                Vølundsvej 42

4. præmie      537        Frank Albjerg                       Naurvej 2

4. præmie      664        Fam. Christensen                Sir Kirkevej 22

4. præmie      663        Fam. Jacobsen                   Lindtorpvej 9

4. præmie      45          Jane Lundgaard                  Falsigvej 13

4. præmie      221        Liv & Rasmus                      Krp. 98c

4. præmie      155        Frode Åberg                        Alstrupvej 3

4. præmie      44          Marius Blæsbjerg                Naurvej 9

4. præmie      389        Ruben Christiansen             Havbakken 6

4. præmie      382        Allan Justesen                     Krp. 2B

 

Præmierne er delt ud inden 1. maj