Menu

2. Trækning 2014

1. præmie      718        Ejgil Kristensen                Vembvej 23a

2. præmie      30          Ejvind & Jytte Hansen     Naurvej 37

3. præmie      220        Jonas Bennedsgaard       Krp. 188

4. præmie      331        Nanna Henriksen             Vølundsvej 42

4. præmie      433        Asger Kvist                      Dalbjergvej 4

4. præmie      295        Jane Lundgaard               Falsigvej 13

4. præmie      413        Thomas Buhl                   Torpvej 15

4. præmie      201        Fam. Kristensen              Havbakken 2

4. præmie      665        Frode Riber                      Krp. 36

4. præmie      582        Hans Sørensen                Naurvej 15

4. præmie      12          Sven Erik Nielsen            Krp. 98c

4. præmie      611        Fam. Lind                         Krp. 178

4. præmie      641        Nanna Henriksen             Vølundsvej 42

4. præmie      222        Fam. Kromann                Blodmosevej 13

4. præmie      244        Frits & Lone Jensen         Torpvej 2

4. præmie      99          Vita Christensen              Blodmosevej 5B

4. præmie      274        Jacob Thorsen                 Krp. 6

4. præmie      44          Marius Blæsbjerg             Naurvej 9

4. præmie      170        Tonny & Laila Nielsen      Krp. 19

4. præmie      716        Christian & Pernille          Krp. 48

4. præmie      439        Anna Støvring                  Falsigvej 10

4. præmie      106        Bodil Thomsen                 Godrimvej 8

4. præmie      458        Lise og Nikolaj                 Krp. 128

4. præmie      4            Fam. Graversen              Vilhelmsborgvej 4

4. præmie      13          Mikael Hansen                 Hestbækvej 1 Bur

4. præmie      707        Fam. Gehlert                   Sir Lyngbjergvej 6

4. præmie      561        Osvald                             Holmgårdvej 4

4. præmie      259        Nikolai Bjørn Hansen       Krp. 140

4. præmie      270        Svend Støvring                Falsigvej 13

4. præmie      579        Frits & Lone Jensen         Torpvej 2

4. præmie      713        Frode Nygård                  Krp. 34

4. præmie      503        Lars Pedersen                 Krp. 32

4. præmie      117        Fam. Tomasulo               Krp. 29

4. præmie      122        Lene Jensen                    Krp. 122

 

Præmierne er delt ud inden 1. maj