Menu

3. Trækning 2014

1. præmie    296      Jeppe & Christian                 Krp. 150

2. præmie    380      Svend Støvring                    Falsigvej 13

3. præmie    396      Tonny Sørensen                   Vilhelmsborgvej 21

4. præmie    471      Ingrid Nielsen                        Pøtparken 12

4. præmie    454      Fam. Røjkjær                       Krp. 30

4. præmie    574      Maria                                    Kærgårdvej 2

4. præmie    535      Else Dalgård                         Godrimvej 5

4. præmie    363      Svend Støvring                    Falsigvej 13

4. præmie    41        Emil & Mads Laursen           Krp. 74

4. præmie    107      Iben Godtkjær Hansen         Hovvej 1

4. præmie    35        Dagmar Thomsen                Godrimvej 7

4. præmie    478      Lis Gregersen                       Østerbyvej 7

4. præmie    295      Jane Lundgaard                   Falsigvej 13

4. præmie    100      Alberte H. Jensen                 Krp. 122

4. præmie    240      Mia Petersen                        Krp. 26

4. præmie    155      Frode Åberg                         Alstrupvej 3

4. præmie    357      Fam. Dahl                             Falsigvej 11

4. præmie    404      Tove & Claus Rimestad       Havbakken 3

4. præmie    329      Viktor Andersen                    Blodmosevej 3

4. præmie    572      Peder Thomsen                    Godrimvej 7

4. præmie    72        Karsten Møller                      Godrimvej 4

4. præmie    521      Holm Sørensen                    Sirvej 31

4. præmie    504      Fam. Jacobsen                    Lindtorpvej 9

4. præmie    373      Peter Buhl                             Torpvej 15

4. præmie    26        Fam. Østergård                    Alstrupvej 6

4. præmie    207      Fam. Hoffmann                    Krp. 88

4. præmie    2          Fam. Kromann                     Blodmosevej 13

4. præmie    633      Ingrid Gade                           Sirvej 18

4. præmie    666      Jane Lundgaard                   Falsigvej 13

4. præmie    187      Svend Støvring                    Falsigvej 13

4. præmie    119      Peter Støvring                      Falsigvej 10

4. præmie    332      Rasmus Keller                      Naurvej 20

4. præmie    378      Ellen & Gert Nielsen             Sir Kirkevej 20

4. præmie    190      Fam. Østergård                    Alstrupvej 6

 

Præmierne er delt ud inden 1. juni