Menu

4. Trækning 2014

1. præmie    437      Hans Bjerre Damgaard        Havbakken 12

2. præmie    45        Jane Lundgaard                   Falsigvej 13

3. præmie    85        Emil & Mads Laursen           Krp. 74

4. præmie    86        Erik Thesbjerg                      Havbakken 1

4. præmie    118      Mikael Hansen                     Hestbækvej 1 Bur

4. præmie    179      Heidi Toftgaard                     Sirvej 13

4. præmie    472      Tonny Sørensen                   Vilhelmsborgvej 21

4. præmie    668      Birgit Bøge                            Gedmosevej 1B

4. præmie    589      Svend Støvring                    Falsigvej 13

4. præmie    356      John Christensen                 Gedmosevej 1A

4. præmie    586      Fam. Nielsen                        Sirvej 6

4. præmie    155      Frode Åberg                         Alstrupvej 3

4. præmie    248      Jens Mikkelsen                    Falsigvej 6

4. præmie    25        Sigrid Jensen                        Krp. 4

4. præmie    387      Erik Thesbjerg                      Havbakken 1

4. præmie    106      Bodil Thomsen                     Godrimvej 8

4. præmie    555      Jonas Ellebæk                      Krp. 138

4. præmie    402      Thorsen                                Sirvej 21

4. præmie    90        Fam. Lund                            Naurvej 4

4. præmie    147      Louise Justesen                    Krp. 66

4. præmie    417      Thorsen                                Sirvej 21

4. præmie    296      Jeppe & Christian                 Krp. 150

4. præmie    428      Asta Mikkelsen                     Falsigvej 6

4. præmie    29        Jakob Åberg  Markussen     Torpvej 9

4. præmie    485      Fam. Madsen                       Præstegårdsvej 1

4. præmie    189      Otto G. Jensen                     Sir Kirkevej 5

4. præmie    66        Mikael Hansen                     Hestbækvej 1 Bur

4. præmie    374      Svend Støvring                    Falsigvej 13

4. præmie    661      Sanne Emtekjær                  Krp. 172

4. præmie    393      D. Kristensen                        Havbakken 8

4. præmie    426      Frits & Lone Jensen             Torpvej 2

4. præmie    56        Peter Støvring                      Falsigvej 10

4. præmie    512      Fam. Knudsen                      Alstrupvej 2

4. præmie    33        Kr. Borup                              Naurvej 47

 

Præmierne er delt ud inden 1. juni