Menu

5. Trækning 2014

1. præmie  321            K. Nielsen                        Sirvej 11

2. præmie  297            Lea Andreassen               Krp. 54

3. præmie  134            Anders Kirkegaard           Sir Østergårdvej 9

4. præmie  190            Fam. Østergård               Alstrupvej 6

4. præmie  627            Fam. Olesen                    Krp. 168

4. præmie  714            Oskar Thorsen                 Bramsvej 80

4. præmie  236            Max Kristensen                Sir Østergårdvej 7

4. præmie  437            Hans Bjerre Damgaard   Havbakken 12

4. præmie  50              Per Lupus Nielsen           Herningvej

4. præmie  649            Heidi Fredberg                 Naurvej 33

4. præmie  28              Bente & Per                     Krp. 56

4. præmie  18              Kirsten Jacobsen             Kærvej 3

4. præmie  540            Fam. Dahl                        Falsigvej 11

4. præmie  295            Jane Lundgaard               Falsigvej 13

4. præmie  656            Ringgård                          Godrimvej 9

4. præmie  270            Svend Støvring                Falsigvej 13

4. præmie  665            Frode Riber                      Krp. 36

4. præmie  703            Ingrid Gade                      Sirvej 18

4. præmie  538            Anders Ringård                Godrimvej 9

4. præmie  547            Fam. Bøttern                   Krp. 68

4. præmie  122            Lene Jensen                    Krp. 122

4. præmie  364            Isabell Toft                       Krp. 118

4. præmie  61              Peter Støvring                 Falsigvej 10

4. præmie  322            Rasmus Keller                 Naurvej 20

4. præmie  250            Ove Kjærgaard                Krp. 16

4. præmie  207            Fam. Hoffmann               Krp. 88

4. præmie  315            Asta Mikkelsen                Falsigvej 6

4. præmie  532            Tonny & Laila Nielsen      Krp. 19

4. præmie  396            Tonny Sørensen              Vilhelmsborgvej 21

4. præmie  421            Anders Kirkegaard           Sir Østergårdvej 9

4. præmie  194            Fam. Husted                    Krp. 166

4. præmie  104            Mikkel L. Madsen            Krp. 158

4. præmie  21              Marie Åberg                     Torpvej 8

4. præmie  239            Hanne & Karen                Hovvej 1

 

 

Præmierne er delt ud inden 1. oktober