Menu

7. Trækning 2014

1. præmie      656        Ringgård                          Godrimvej 9

2. præmie      22          Fam. Prang Kristensen    Krp. 3

3. præmie      549        Frode Jensen                   Naurvej 43

4. præmie      357        Fam. Dahl                        Falsigvej 11

4. præmie      600        Jane Lundgaard               Falsigvej 13

4. præmie      637        Silje Johansen                 Krp. 174

4. præmie      250        Ove Kjærgaard                Krp. 16

4. præmie      138        Svend Støvring                Falsigvej 13

4. præmie      469        Ellen & Gert Nielsen        Sir Kirkevej 20

4. præmie      547        Fam. Bøttern                   Krp. 68

4. præmie      196        Grethe Larsen                  Vilhelmsborgvej 13

4. præmie      555        Jonas Ellebæk                 Krp. 138

4. præmie      155        Frode Åberg                     Alstrupvej 3

4. præmie      113        Peter Støvring                 Falsigvej 10

4. præmie      643        Fam. Bødker                   Gedmosevej 6

4. præmie      384        Jette Reinholt                   Sir Kirkevej 4

4. præmie      487        Hans Jørgen Have          Kærgårdvej 4

4. præmie      217        Fam. Brogård                  Kærvej 13

4. præmie      40          Marie Lund                       Langemettevej 6

4. præmie      338        Fam. Kobberø                 Holmgårdvej 10

4. præmie      312        Jan & Karin Herping        Krp. 124

4. præmie      361        Hans Mikkelsen               Falsigvej 9

4. præmie      10          Sigrid Jensen                   Krp. 4

4. præmie      47          Gudrun Bennedsgaard    Sirvej 7

4. præmie      320        Svend Støvring                Falsigvej 13

4. præmie      679        Jacobsen                         Godrimvej 3

4. præmie      137        Peter Støvring                 Falsigvej 10

4. præmie      224        Pilgård                              Sirvej 57

4. præmie      50          Per Lupus Nielsen           Herningvej

4. præmie      460        Fam. Kristensen              Havbakken 2

4. præmie      395        Fam. Andreassen            Krp. 78

4. præmie      375        Vinfred Laugesen            Sirvej 2

4. præmie      90          Fam. Lund                       Naurvej 4

4. præmie      341        Nicolai Ellebæk                Krp. 138

 

 

Præmierne er delt ud inden 1. november