Menu

8. Trækning 2014

1. præmie  122     Lene Jensen                       Krp. 122

2. præmie  496     Fam. Nielsen                      Krp. 24

3. præmie  36      Peter Møller                        Naurvej 24

4. præmie  224     Pilgård                               Sirvej 57

4. præmie  81      Thorsen                             Sirvej 21

4. præmie  568     Fam. Skovsted                   Gedmosevej 4

4. præmie  318     Fam. Saaugaard                  Alstrupvej 4

4. præmie  108     Fam. Skovsted                   Gedmosevej 4

4. præmie  205     Fam. Prang Kristensen          Krp. 3

4. præmie  498     Bodil Amstrup                     Gedmosevej 1A

4. præmie  458     Lise og Nikolaj                    Krp. 128

4. præmie  254     David Jensen                      Godrimvej 2

4. præmie  61      Peter Støvring                     Falsigvej 10

4. præmie  543     Nanna & Jens Bastrup Larsen    Kærvej 15

4. præmie  554     Ina Sejbjerg                       Vilhelmsborgvej 15

4. præmie  210     Bogø                                 Krp. 46

4. præmie  26      Fam. Østergård                   Alstrupvej 6

4. præmie  88      Hjalte Fink                         Naurvej 51

4. præmie  519     Lasse Justesen                   Krp. 66

4. præmie  60      Peter Støvring                     Falsigvej 10

4. præmie  686     Søren Olesen                      Krp. 152

4. præmie  110     Fam. Bertelsen                   Krp. 72

4. præmie  70      Fam. Risum                        Havbakken 7

4. præmie  141     Fam. Verge                        Alstrupvej 10

4. præmie  144     Peter Buhl                          Torpvej 15

4. præmie  35      Dagmar Thomsen                Godrimvej 7

4. præmie  73      Emil & Mads Laursen            Krp. 74

4. præmie  720     ikke solgt                           løssalg

4. præmie  402     Thorsen                             Sirvej 21

4. præmie  295     Jane Lundgaard                   Falsigvej 13

4. præmie  663     Fam. Jacobsen                   Lindtorpvej 9

4. præmie  699     Fam. Lauridsen                   Krp. 194

4. præmie  478     Lis Gregersen                     Østerbyvej 7

4. præmie  662     Allan Justesen                     Krp. 2B

 

Præmierne er delt ud inden 1. december