Menu

9. Trækning 2014

1. præmie  679        Jacobsen                    Godrimvej 3

2. præmie  520        Frode Jensen               Naurvej 43

3. præmie  391        Anette Lauersen           Torpvej 7

4. præmie  212        Balder                        Torpvej 11

4. præmie  145        Fam. Andersen             Krp. 7

4. præmie  516        Knud Bjerre                 Falsigvej 1

4. præmie  124        Solvieg Thorsgård         Sir Østergårdvej 10

4. præmie  491        Fam. Kristensen           Vembvej 6

4. præmie  423        Susanne Skov              Sir Lyngbjergvej 1b

4. præmie  28          Bente & Per                 Krp. 56

4. præmie  673        Knud Bjerre                 Falsigvej 1

4. præmie  88          Hjalte Fink                   Naurvej 51

4. præmie  40          Marie Lund                  Langemettevej 6

4. præmie  715        John Christensen          Gedmosevej 1A

4. præmie  68          Anna Støvring              Falsigvej 10

4. præmie  442        Laura                         Sirvej 15

4. præmie  321        K. Nielsen                   Sirvej 11

4. præmie  168        Fam. Kristensen           Krp. 23

4. præmie  305        Bodil Amstrup              Gedmosevej 1A

4. præmie  101        Peter Støvring              Falsigvej 10

4. præmie  374        Svend Støvring             Falsigvej 13

4. præmie  256        Mona Larsen Flæng      Naurvej 25

4. præmie  274        Jacob Thorsen             Krp. 6

4. præmie  156        Fam. Carlsen               Krp. 17

4. præmie  35          Dagmar Thomsen         Godrimvej 7

4. præmie  383        Sloth                          Overgårdvej 4

4. præmie  633        Ingrid Gade                 Sirvej 18

4. præmie  366        Rikke Hansen               Godrimvej 6

4. præmie  164        Jørgen Krog                 Torpvej 1

4. præmie  295        Jane Lundgaard            Falsigvej 13

4. præmie  537        Frank Albjerg               Naurvej 2

4. præmie  675        Kenneth Hornstrup        Sirvej 8

4. præmie  402        Thorsen                      Sirvej 21

4. præmie  589        Svend Støvring             Falsigvej 13

 

Præmierne er delt ud inden 1. december