Menu

2. Trækning 2015

1. præmie    112             Marius Blæsbjerg               Naurvej 9

2. præmie    626             Jan & Karin Herping           Krp. 124

3. præmie    561             Knud Bjerre                        Falsigvej 1

4. præmie    519             Fam. Bertelsen                   Krp. 72

4. præmie    294             Kenn Rasmussen               Krp. 58

4. præmie    136             Arne Såby                         Sirvej 2b

4. præmie    59              Marius Blæsbjerg               Naurvej 9

4. præmie    613             Ida Olesen                         Krp. 186

4. præmie    211             Hanne & Karen                   Hovvej 1

4. præmie    65              Inge & Peter Petersen         Krp. 26

4. præmie    348             Nanna Åberg  Markussen    Torpvej 9

4. præmie    717             Fam. Møller Sandholm       Alstrupvej 1

4. præmie    663             Allan                                  Gedmosevej 6

4. præmie    426             Jakob Åberg  Markussen    Torpvej 9

4. præmie    21              Poul Madsen                     Torpvej 3

4. præmie    612             Ellen & Gert Nielsen           Sir Kirkevej 20

4. præmie    604             Lea og Lukas Sørensen      Krp. 184

4. præmie    405             Peter Støvring                    Falsigvej 10

4. præmie    67              Jan & Karin Herping           Krp. 124

4. præmie    202             Linde Allé 11                      Alstrupvej 6

4. præmie    276             Svend Støvring                  Falsigvej 13

4. præmie    325             Peter Støvring                    Falsigvej 10

4. præmie    191             Asta & Jens Mikkelsen       Falsigvej 6

4. præmie    657             J & K Jacobsen                 Godrimvej 3

4. præmie    100             Alberte H. Jensen               Krp. 122

4. præmie    132             Peter Støvring                    Falsigvej 10

4. præmie    611             Fam. Josefsen                   Krp. 134

4. præmie    435             Emil & Mads Laursen         Krp. 74

4. præmie    450             Birgitte & Svend                 Naurvej 30

4. præmie    458             Dorte & Michael                 Krp. 112

4. præmie    413             Hanne Buhl                        Torpvej 15

4. præmie    446             Frode Jensen                     Naurvej 43

4. præmie    246             Lasse Justesen                  Krp. 66

4. præmie    75              Fam. Nielsen                      Krp. 24

 

Præmierne er delt ud.