Menu

3. Trækning 2015

1. præmie    325        Peter Støvring                     Falsigvej 10

2. præmie    129        Holger Nielsen                     Naurvej 13

3. præmie    315        Svend Støvring                    Falsigvej 13

4. præmie    179                                                    Sirvej 29

4. præmie    18          Peter Støvring                     Falsigvej 10

4. præmie    333        Frode Nygård                      Krp. 34

4. præmie    185        Fam. Brogård                      Kærvej 13

4. præmie    650        Thorsen                                Sirvej 21

4. præmie    124        Iben & Søren Abrahamsen  Skovholt 6

4. præmie    475        Fam. Østergård                   Godrimvej 1

4. præmie    127        Inga Jensen                         Krp. 27

4. præmie    96          Fam. Prang Kristensen        Krp. 3

4. præmie    587        Jeppe Pedersen                  Kærgårdvej 11

4. præmie    25          Sigrid Jensen                       Krp. 4

4. præmie    261        Fam. Lauridsen                    Krp. 194

4. præmie    106        Hansen                                Godrimvej 6

4. præmie    187        Peter Støvring                     Falsigvej 10

4. præmie    287        Ejgil Bech                             Sir Østergårdvej 3

4. præmie    431        Signe Nielsen                       Krp. 182

4. præmie    636        Rasmus Keller                     Naurvej 20

4. præmie    284        Kaspersen                            Naurvej 11

4. præmie    118        Birger T. Jensen                  Dyssegården 13 1tv

4. præmie    219        Anne-Mette Hansen            Sirvej 10

4. præmie    1            Vita Christensen                  Blodmosevej 5B

4. præmie    148        Mette Hansen                      Godrimvej 6

4. præmie    42          Jane Lundgaard                   Falsigvej 13

4. præmie    518        Knud Bjerre                          Falsigvej 1

4. præmie    146                                                    Sirvej 29

4. præmie    446        Frode Jensen                       Naurvej 43

4. præmie    318        Linde Allé 11                        Alstrupvej 6

4. præmie    514        Magnus Andersen               Blodmosevej 3

4. præmie    388        Jørgen Krog                         Torpvej 1

4. præmie    647        Nikoline Rod                        Krp. 112

4. præmie    283        Ellen Bjerre                          Sirvej 27

 

Præmierne er delt ud inden 1. juli