Menu

2. Trækning 2016

image Trækning nr. 2 af 10

Trækning nr. 2 af 10

1. præmie  185     Fam. Jacobsen                  Lindtorpvej 9

2. præmie  173     Emil & Mads Laursen       Krp. 74

3. præmie  59       Bent & Jytte Jensen          Vilhelmsborgvej 17

4. præmie  121     Svend Støvring                  Falsigvej 13

4. præmie  542     Christina Kristensen         Krp. 20

4. præmie  261     Inge & Henrik Kjær            Præstegårdsvej 2

4. præmie  632     Rasmus Keller                   Naurvej 20

4. præmie  270     Lotte Pedersen                  Naurvej 19

4. præmie  231     Anne Nielsen                     Krp. 182

4. præmie  591     John Christensen             Gedmosevej 1A

4. præmie  298     Fam. Gehlert                      Sir Lyngbjergvej 6

4. præmie  394     Hans Sørensen                 Naurvej 15

4. præmie  207     Henriette Østergård           Gilborgvej 2

4. præmie  154     Pedersen                            Kærgårdvej 11

4. præmie  70       Fam. Olsen                         Torpvej 6

4. præmie  14       Mathilde                              Krp. 8

4. præmie  175     Susanne Berthelsen        Krp. 156

4. præmie  373     Bent & Jytte Jensen          Vilhelmsborgvej 17

4. præmie  586     Akela                                   Krp. 154

4. præmie  253     Lea og Lukas Sørensen  Krp. 184

4. præmie  9         Asger Kvist                         Dalbjergvej 4

4. præmie  208     Ayrton Pedersen               Kærgårdvej 11

4. præmie  13       Rasmus Højlund               Krp. 9

4. præmie  279     Mia Petersen                      Krp. 26

4. præmie  398     Marius Blæsbjerg              Naurvej 9

4. præmie  88       Mette Duus                         Godrimvej 5

4. præmie  452     Jane Lundgaards mor      Falsigvej 13

4. præmie  98       Line Kristensen                 Krp. 160

4. præmie  494     Fam. Lykke                         Naurvej 14

4. præmie  267     Fam. Hestbæk                    Naurvej 15A

 

Præmierne er delt ud inden 31. maj