Menu

3. Trækning 2018

image Trækning nr. 3 af 10

Trækning nr. 3 af 10

1. præmie 250 Ruben Christiansen Havbakken 6
2. præmie 545 Fam. Lykke Naurvej 14
3. præmie 144 Kathrine Thatt Krp. 172
4. præmie 182 Fam. Galsgaard Ravnsbjergvej 17
4. præmie 580 Kim Mikkelsen Godrimvej 2
4. præmie 241 Fam. Kristensen Havbakken 2
4. præmie 96 Fam. Truelsen Naurvej 16
4. præmie 445 Frode Åberg Alstrupvej 3
4. præmie 332 Kasper R. Petersen Torpvej 13
4. præmie 603 Jørgen Krog Torpvej 1
4. præmie 547 Bent & Jytte Jensen Vilhelmsborgvej 17
4. præmie 32 Fam. Christensen Vembvej 15
4. præmie 576 Kim Mikkelsen Godrimvej 2
4. præmie 622 Berthelsen Krp. 156
4. præmie 6 Fam. Bertelsen Krp. 72
4. præmie 570 Inger Thomsen Godrimvej 7
4. præmie 448 Frits & Lone Jensen Torpvej 2
4. præmie 572 Fam. Gehlert Sir Lyngbjergvej 6
4. præmie 69 Michael Krp. 112
4. præmie 592 Henning Damgaard Falsigvej 5
4. præmie 314 Peter Støvring Falsigvej 10
4. præmie 655 Jette & Lars Sirvej 9
4. præmie 614 Michelle Buhl Torpvej 15
4. præmie 407 Fam. Bjørn Hansen Krp. 140
4. præmie 78 Simon og Anders Hansen Krp. 116
4. præmie 573 Else Dalgård Godrimvej 5
4. præmie 21 Bodil Amstrup Gedmosevej 1A
4. præmie 46 Knud Erik Degn Falsigvej 14
4. præmie 253 Fam. Jensen Vilhelmsborgvej 10
4. præmie 246 Inger & Kaj Olesen Vilhelmsborgvej 7

1. præmie 60 Frode Nygård Krp. 34
2. præmie 195 Frits & Lone Jensen Torpvej 2
3. præmie 296 Svend Støvring Falsigvej 13
4. præmie 496 Akela & Claus Krp. 154
4. præmie 411 Emil M. Bertelsen Hørning
4. præmie 475 Fam. Nielsen Krp. 24
4. præmie 643 Brogård Naurvej 5
4. præmie 683 Isabell Toft Krp. 118
4. præmie 116 Svend Støvring Falsigvej 13
4. præmie 180 Fam. Olesen Krp. 152
4. præmie 508 Fam. Skovsted Gedmosevej 4
4. præmie 440 Asta Mikkelsen Falsigvej 6
4. præmie 483 Bente Lund Kærgårdvej 2
4. præmie 149 Signe Nielsen Krp. 182
4. præmie 578 Erna Rosenbjerg Østerbyvej 1
4. præmie 124 Rita Jensen Krp. 4
4. præmie 541 Klaus Fanø Krp. 114
4. præmie 343 Fam. Brogård Kærvej 13
4. præmie 480 Fam. Andersen Krp. 7
4. præmie 6 Ingemann Berthelsen Torpvej 11
4. præmie 210 Henriette Østergård Gilborgvej 2
4. præmie 694 Ebbe Christiansen Havbakken 6
4. præmie 670 Marie & Rasmus Ravnsbjergvej 17
4. præmie 113 Bodil Amstrup Gedmosevej 1A
4. præmie 34 Peter Støvring Falsigvej 10
4. præmie 280 Christian & Pernille Krp. 48
4. præmie 560 Niels Povlsen Skovholt 11
4. præmie 3 Birger T. Jensen Dyssegården 13 1tv
4. præmie 12 Jørgen Jacobsen Godrimvej 3
4. præmie 144 Anne Nielsen Krp. 182


Præmierne er delt ud inden 31. maj