Menu

6. Trækning 2014

1. præmie    395           Fam. Andreassen            Krp. 78

2. præmie    357           Fam. Dahl                        Falsigvej 11

3. præmie    320           Svend Støvring                Falsigvej 13

4. præmie    669           Inger & Kaj Olesen          Vilhelmsborgvej 7

4. præmie    187           Svend Støvring                Falsigvej 13

4. præmie    557           Kenn Rasmussen            Krp. 58

4. præmie    407           Inger & Kaj Olesen          Vilhelmsborgvej 7

4. præmie    230           Ingrid Nielsen                   Pøtparken 12

4. præmie    118           Mikael Hansen                 Hestbækvej 1 Bur

4. præmie    141           Fam. Verge                      Alstrupvej 10

4. præmie    516           Knud Bjerre                      Falsigvej 1

4. præmie    371           Line Kristensen                Krp. 160

4. præmie    305           Bodil Amstrup                  Gedmosevej 1A

4. præmie    4               Fam. Graversen              Vilhelmsborgvej 4

4. præmie    127           Inga Jensen                     Krp. 27

4. præmie    486           Mona Larsen Flæng        Naurvej 25

4. præmie    655           Allan                                 Gedmosevej 6

4. præmie    45             Jane Lundgaard               Falsigvej 13

4. præmie    257           Eli Højbjerg Andersen      Alstrupvej 5

4. præmie    503           Lars Pedersen                 Krp. 32

4. præmie    174           Ellen Bjerre                      Sirvej 27

4. præmie    295           Jane Lundgaard               Falsigvej 13

4. præmie    67             Rene Pedersen                Krp. 170

4. præmie    601           Rahbek                            Ravnsbjergvej 8

4. præmie    13             Mikael Hansen                 Hestbækvej 1 Bur

4. præmie    606           Bodil Bennedsgård          Krp. 188

4. præmie    539           Nicolaj Bjerre                   Sirvej 17

4. præmie    68             Anna Støvring                  Falsigvej 10

4. præmie    138           Svend Støvring                Falsigvej 13

4. præmie    531           Ove Markussen               Vembvej 23

4. præmie    673           Knud Bjerre                      Falsigvej 1

4. præmie    179           Heidi Toftgaard                Sirvej 13

4. præmie    680           Inger & Kaj Olesen          Vilhelmsborgvej 7

4. præmie    580           Mette Hansen                  Godrimvej 6

 

 

Præmierne er delt ud inden 1. oktober